NAPA VALLEY INLINE MARATHON RACE RESULTS

                                                                                                  JULY 13, 2008

 

                     
                     
                     
                       
Length category Gender Time Name Bib #            
Full GrandMasterA M 01:25:03.00 Holderman, Duane 61            
      01:28:09.00 Wagner, Duane 6            
      01:28:41.00 Randle, Mark 76            
      01:28:48.00 Seutter, John 74            
      01:29:50.00 Lineback, Paul 83            
      01:44:53.00 Nunes, John 26            
      01:56:59.00 Hughes, John 19            
      01:59:17.00 Prial, James 91            
      02:03:39.00 Sarkozi, Ron 92            
      02:04:20.00 Cohen, Bob 55            
      02:14:24.00 Polley, Jeffrey 44            
                       
    F 02:06:39.00 Armigo, Victoria 90            
      02:15:14.00 Rodehorst, Teresa 4            
                       
  GrandMasterB M 01:39:17.00 Murphy, James 56            
      01:51:05.00 Walsh, M Brandon 42            
                       
    F 02:06:40.00 Spiegel, Rosie 63            
                       
  ImmortalA M 01:20:09.00 Holm, Terry 51            
      01:36:49.00 Magill, George 38            
      01:37:12.00 Cummings, Dennis 48            
      01:44:46.00 Sargenti, Paul 88            
      01:47:05.00 Burkholder, Clarence 72            
      02:02:23.00 Hayward, Richard 62            
                       
  Intermediate F 02:43:43.00 Nunes, Cristina 27            
                       
  MasterA M 01:25:02.00 Crysdale, John 41            
      01:28:51.00 Edwards, Eric 45            
      01:33:02.00 Pelzers, John 77            
      01:40:39.00 Perkins, Bill 23            
      02:00:13.00 Vick, Tom 89            
      02:16:21.00 Shields, Derrick 22            
                       
    F 01:33:57.00 Hartman, Barrie 20            
      01:33:59.00 Morita, Noriko  16            
      02:16:20.00 Hage, Shelly 21            
      02:35:28.00 Woodard, Jonna 9            
      02:35:42.00 Crutchfield, Christy 8            
                       
  MasterB M 01:25:01.00 Pouschine, Nick 85            
      01:29:05.00 Deslich, Jeffery 67            
      01:34:02.00 Fahron, Gregor 14            
      01:37:25.00 Leventhal, Michael 39            
      01:40:22.00 Johnstone, Rich  46            
      01:44:55.00 Friedland, Glenn 24            
      01:53:24.00 Yonghua, Tai 40            
                       
    F 01:33:53.00 Kehler-Plett, Lorraine 34            
      02:11:09.00 Yuponce, Denise 18            
                       
  Pro M 01:18:14.00 Anderson, Mike 73            
      01:18:15.00 Plett, Randy 35            
      01:19:55.00 Foster, Grant 82            
      01:19:57.00 Archuletta, Uel 81            
      01:19:58.00 Rojo, Chris 71            
      01:20:08.00 Adams, Chris 78            
        Wachter, Edward 31            
      01:20:10.00 Gugiu, B. Gabriel 3            
        Harth, Linus 15            
        Oswald, Brian 79            
      01:21:06.00 Mottoa, Jr., Rob 49            
      01:22:20.00 Attwell, Blair 70            
      01:24:10.00 Patino, Miguel 68            
      01:24:46.00 Lineback, Eric 84            
      01:25:20.00 Skarpaas, Knut 29            
      01:33:52.00 Ashtary, Nick 65            
                       
    F 01:25:00.00 Patino, Naomi 69            
      01:34:00.00 HOCHSTEIN, CAROL 59            
                       
  VetA M 01:24:58.00 Palleiko, Scott 58            
      01:44:47.00 Dickson, Matthew 11            
      01:48:21.00 McGavock, Aaron 13            
      01:52:30.00 Griffen, Terry 80            
      01:54:56.00 Jacobs, Fred 57            
      02:42:34.00 Fong, Jack 60            
                       
    F 01:40:05.00 Larson, Christina 12            
                       
  VetB M 01:25:04.00 Lomangino, Paul 86            
      01:28:09.00 Johnson, Knowl 10            
      01:38:11.00 Puchkaryov, Evgenii 7            
      01:39:17.00 Lamson, Russ 28            
                       
    F 01:56:56.00 Hart, Cicely 64            
      02:24:14.00 Rosales, Jennifer 17            
                       
Full Average                    
                       
Half GrandMasterA M 00:33:16.00 Rossi, Alberto 47            
                       
  GrandMasterB M 00:37:20.00 Matson, Dave 87            
                       
    F 00:40:08.00 Ashtary, Margie 187            
      00:41:49.00 Schmit, Nancy 180            
      00:42:41.00 Patch, Carol 184            
                       
  Junior M 00:43:06.00 Fahron, Amadeus 171            
                       
    F 00:37:07.00 Fahron, Florence 170            
                       
  MasterA M 00:33:21.00 Tiso, Maurizio 181            
      00:33:53.00 Weber, Jim 165            
                       
    F 00:34:57.00 Van Bellinger, Ann 186            
      00:44:15.00 Mazzola, Laura 185            
                       
  MasterB M 00:38:46.00 Colonnese, Chris 161            
                       
    F 00:43:09.00 Fahron, Janet 164            
      00:43:58.00 Barry, Barb 188            
      00:47:11.00 Jones, Lesly 183            
                       
  SeniorB F 01:34:01.00 Basgen, Kristina 173            
                       
  VetA M 00:51:14.00 Vilalta, Xavier 192            
                       
    F 00:45:02.00 Quibus, Nuria 191            
      00:58:20.00 Eisenberg, Sharon 176            
      01:34:02.00 lundeen, keri 174            
                       
  VetB M 00:38:08.00 Huang, Kai 166            
      00:56:38.00 Verdin, Guillermo 162            
                       
    F 00:39:02.00 Tephly, Shirley 169            
        Wachter, Lolita 167            
      00:41:44.00 Ledin, Kathryn 178            
      00:48:37.00 Kor, Amy 189            
      00:56:34.00 Crawford, Corina 163            
      00:58:19.00 Grover, Tracy 177            
                       
Half Average